Articles Spring Term 2023
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
Nicostephan (Talk | contribs) |
Nicostephan (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Stephan | |Stephan | ||
|s226693 | |s226693 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Diversity]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 1 February 2023
Overview of 2023 Wiki Collections
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group X | Nicolas | Stephan | s226693 | Diversity |
| Group X | Ingo | Baur | S226768 | Getting Things Done (GTD) |
| Group X | Mikkel | Bjerregaard | S184965 | Agile Risk Management |
| Group X | Anton | Reiling | S222572 | Data-Driven Decision-Making under Uncertainty |