Articles Spring Term 2023
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2023 Wiki Collections) |
(→Overview of 2023 Wiki Collections) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Baur | |Baur | ||
|S226768 | |S226768 | ||
| − | |[[Getting Things Done | + | |[[Getting Things Done]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 2 February 2023
Overview of 2023 Wiki Collections
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group X | Johannes Nicolás | Wildfeuer | s213244 | When – the scientific secrets of perfect timing |
| Group X | Sunneva | Gaardlykke | s163822 | Eisenhower Decision Matrix |
| Group X | Nicolas | Stephan | S226693 | Diversity |
| Group X | Ingo | Baur | S226768 | Getting Things Done |
| Group X | Mikkel | Bjerregaard | S184965 | Agile Risk Management |
| Group X | Anton | Reiling | S222572 | Data-Driven Decision-Making under Uncertainty |
| Group X | Mathias | Iversen | S174750 | Crucial conversations |
| Group X | Marcus | Christiansen | s194506 | Project organization |
| Group X | Paraskevi | Keramari | s230249 | The Hawthorne studies |