Talk:HAZOP method, deviation analysis
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity'''|| The text is not clear for the reader |- |'''Language'''|| OK with minor grammar errors that affects the clarity of the text...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| The method has not been described clearly | |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| The method has not been described clearly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Purpose explanation'''|| Is | + | |'''Purpose explanation'''|| Is not clear for the reader, try to explain the intention of the article |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Title of the Wiki'''|| OK | |'''Title of the Wiki'''|| OK | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 18 September 2017
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity | The text is not clear for the reader |
| Language | OK with minor grammar errors that affects the clarity of the text |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | The method has not been described clearly |
| Purpose explanation | Is not clear for the reader, try to explain the intention of the article |
| Title of the Wiki | OK |
| References | OK |