Articles Spring Term 2020
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2020 Wiki articles) |
(→Overview of 2020 Wiki articles) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Surname | |Surname | ||
|Student number | |Student number | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Article ]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 1 February 2020
Overview of 2020 Wiki articles
| Group number | First name | Surname | Student number | Article name |
| XX | Mie | Anker | s143895 | Example APPPM 2020 |
| Group number | First name | Surname | Student number | Article |