Articles Spring Term 2022
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Vestermark | |Vestermark | ||
|s175072 | |s175072 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[TBD]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 4 February 2022
Overview of 2022 Wiki Collections
| Group name | First name | Surname | Student number | Article name |
| TAs Example | Thomas | Giannoulopoulos | s192419 | APPM Example 2021 |
| TAs Example | Daniel Rohrer | Hansen | s173922 | Managing “emails” |
| Group Name? | Matias | Earthy-Find | s184350 | Stress Management |
| Berta | Viñas | s202256 | Agile model | |
| Group Name: TBD | Saaransh | PD Kattula | s210240 | 7 principles of Stephen covey for project mangers to tackle risks |
| Group Name: TBD | Jakob Weber | Vestermark | s175072 | TBD |