Talk:"Interpersonal skills of a Project Manager"
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity'''|| The text sounds comprehensible, coherent and it builds on sources |- |'''Language'''|| OK |- |'''Description of the tool/t...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| OK, the article describes different concepts. | |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| OK, the article describes different concepts. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Purpose explanation'''|| There is not clear for the reader, try to explain the intention of the article | + | |'''Purpose explanation'''|| There is not purpose explanation at least not clear for the reader, try to explain the intention of the article |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Title of the Wiki'''|| OK | |'''Title of the Wiki'''|| OK | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 18 September 2017
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity | The text sounds comprehensible, coherent and it builds on sources |
| Language | OK |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | OK, the article describes different concepts. |
| Purpose explanation | There is not purpose explanation at least not clear for the reader, try to explain the intention of the article |
| Title of the Wiki | OK |
| References | OK |