Talk:Omnichannel strategy
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity'''|| The text sounds comprehensible and coherent |- |'''Language'''|| OK |- |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Des...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Language'''|| OK | |'''Language'''|| OK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Describes the use | + | |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Describes the use of the tool/theory/concept in a retail context, no clear application in a Portfolio, Program or Project management context. |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Purpose explanation'''|| Is there but not clear for the reader, try to reformulate by explaining the intention of the article | |'''Purpose explanation'''|| Is there but not clear for the reader, try to reformulate by explaining the intention of the article | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 18 September 2017
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity | The text sounds comprehensible and coherent |
| Language | OK |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | Describes the use of the tool/theory/concept in a retail context, no clear application in a Portfolio, Program or Project management context. |
| Purpose explanation | Is there but not clear for the reader, try to reformulate by explaining the intention of the article |
| Title of the Wiki | OK |
| References |