Talk:Contingency Reserves
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity'''|| The text sounds coherent and it builds on references |- |'''Language'''|| OK |- |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |'''Text clarity'''|| The text sounds | + | |'''Text clarity'''|| The text sounds comprehensible |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Language'''|| OK | |'''Language'''|| OK | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 18 September 2017
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity | The text sounds comprehensible |
| Language | OK |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | OK, describes a concept |
| Purpose explanation | Is there but not clear for the reader, try to reformulate by explaining the intention of the article |
| Title of the Wiki | Too broad, probably need to be reformulated in order to reflect the content of the Article |
| References | OK |