Articles Spring Term 2021
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2021 Wiki Collections) |
(→Overview of 2021 Wiki Collections) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Giannoulopoulos | |Giannoulopoulos | ||
|s192419 | |s192419 | ||
| − | |[[APPM | + | |[[APPM Example 2021]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 29 January 2021
Overview of 2021 Wiki Collections
| Group name | First name | Surname | Student number | Article name |
| TAs Example | Thomas | Giannoulopoulos | s192419 | APPM Example 2021 |