Stakeholder Identification and Categorization
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
Ziwei Chen (Talk | contribs) (→Overview of 2022 Wiki Collections) |
Ziwei Chen (Talk | contribs) (empty) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | = | + | =empty= |
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+empty |
|Group name | |Group name | ||
|First name | |First name | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Chen | |Chen | ||
|s212635 | |s212635 | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[empty] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:09, 4 February 2022
empty
| Group name | First name | Surname | Student number | Article name |
| The digital supply chain in fast fashion industry | Ziwei | Chen | s212635 | [empty] |