Talk:Epistemic vs. Aleatory uncertainty
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity'''|| - Good |- |'''Language'''|| - Good |- |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Good |- |'''Purpose explanation'''|| ...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |'''Text clarity'''|| | + | |'''Text clarity'''|| Good |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Language'''|| | + | |'''Language'''|| Good |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Good | |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Good | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 19 February 2019
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity | Good |
| Language | Good |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | Good |
| Purpose explanation | Good |
| Title of the Wiki | Good |
| Relevance to curriculum | Relevant |
| References | Good |
| Other | Are you focusing on project management or project, program and portfolio management? You could narrow your topic to one of them. |