Talk:Conflict Resolution in Project Management
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity & language'''|| The text is coherent. |- |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Good. |- |'''Article purpose explanatio...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |'''Text clarity & language'''|| | + | |'''Text clarity & language'''|| Good, however there's a few grammatical mistakes. |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Good. | |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Good. | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 19 February 2019
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity & language | Good, however there's a few grammatical mistakes. |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | Good. |
| Article purpose explanation | Missing. An explanation of the article purpose and eventually the target group should be highlighted. |
| Relevance to curriculum | Relevant. |
| References | Add some of the listed references (DTU Inside) in your abstract, if needed. |