Talk:Performance-based contracting
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "==Feedback on Abstract:== {| |'''Text clarity'''|| Good |- |'''Language'''|| Good |- |'''Description of the tool/theory/concept'''|| Could be more clear |- |'''Purpose explan...") |
(→Feedback on Abstract:) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''References'''|| Remember to make correct references. Here are some guidelines from DTU Library: https://www.bibliotek.dtu.dk/english/servicemenu/find/reference_management/references | |'''References'''|| Remember to make correct references. Here are some guidelines from DTU Library: https://www.bibliotek.dtu.dk/english/servicemenu/find/reference_management/references | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Other'''|| Make sure not to follow the same structure as the Wikipedia article about the same | + | |'''Other'''|| Make sure not to follow the same structure as the Wikipedia article about the same topic |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 19 February 2019
Feedback on Abstract:
| Text clarity | Good |
| Language | Good |
| Description of the tool/theory/concept | Could be more clear |
| Purpose explanation | OK |
| Title of the Wiki | Good |
| Relevance to curriculum | Remember to make it clear that it is related to project, program or portfolio management |
| References | Remember to make correct references. Here are some guidelines from DTU Library: https://www.bibliotek.dtu.dk/english/servicemenu/find/reference_management/references |
| Other | Make sure not to follow the same structure as the Wikipedia article about the same topic |