Articles Spring Term 2023
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2023 Wiki Collections) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Diedrichsen | |Diedrichsen | ||
|s193956 | |s193956 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Conflict resolution through MBTI]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 5 February 2023
Overview of 2023 Wiki Collections
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group 19 | Nikolaos | Kavros | s213235 | Project Analytics |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | First name | Last name | Student number | Article name |
| Group name | Anna | Diedrichsen | s193956 | Conflict resolution through MBTI |
| Group name | Mohamed | Anshur | s185115 | Article name |
| Group name | Ali | Abdul-Ghani | s184640 | Article name |
| Group name | Pablo Andres | Gomez | s223631 | Net Present Value (NPV) - Discounted cash flow |
| Group XXX | Helena Søndberg | Svendsen | s223135 | Concurrent Engineering |
| Group X | Johannes Nicolás | Wildfeuer | s213244 | When – the scientific secrets of perfect timing |
| Group X | Sunneva | Gaardlykke | s163822 | Eisenhower Decision Matrix |
| Group X | Nicolas | Stephan | S226693 | Diversity |
| Group X | Ingo | Baur | S226768 | Getting Things Done |
| Group X | Mikkel | Bjerregaard | S184965 | Agile Risk Management |
| Group 11 | Anton | Reiling | s222572 | Data-Driven Decision-Making under Uncertainty |
| Group X | Mathias | Iversen | S174750 | Emotional Intelligence (EQ) |
| Group X | Marcus | Christiansen | s194506 | Project organization |
| Group X | Paraskevi | Keramari | s230249 | The Hawthorne studies |
| Group X | Christian | Honoré | s175077 | Circular Economy in Project Management |
| Group X | Mansoor | Samadi | s174669 | The SWOT Method: An Effective Tool for Business Analysis |
| Group X | Sebastian Christian Harhoff | Pieters | s184149 | FMEA |
| Group X | Lillian | Nygaard | S174726 | Using a SWOT analysis as a strategic management tool |
| Group name | Lukas | Bonitz | s230263 | (WBS) - Work Breakdown Structure |
| Group name | Gaia | Sassone | s222532 | Applying the Pareto Principle in Risk Management: Examining Coexisting Causes |
| Group X | Ísabella Rós | Ingimundardóttir | s222538 | Personality Types and Leadership |
| Group TBD | Sasha | Mantel | s222742 | Project Stakeholder Management |
| Group X | Julie | Hustoft | s194359 | The Benefits of Self-Awareness |
| Group TBD | Mikkel | Anderson | s184230 | Continuous Integration/Continuous Delivery (CI/CD) |
| Group name xx | Emma | Bigum | s160048 | Knoster complex change management |
| Group name TBD | Ingibjörg | Einarsdóttir | s223228 | Mediating conflicts and controversy |
| Group 4 | Peter | Aggerholm | s170890 | When: The Scientific Secrets of Perfect Timing |
| Group name TBD | Hekla Mist | Valgeirsdóttir | s223229 | Management vs leadership qualities |
| Group 20 | Theis Rosenkvist | Sørensen | s195768 | Managing threats and opportunities in risk treatment |