Articles Spring Term 2019
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
Mariapanousi (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Menti | |Menti | ||
|S182994 | |S182994 | ||
| − | |[[Getting Things Done | + | |[[Getting Things Done in Project Management: The Five Phases of Project Planning]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 22 February 2019