Articles Spring Term 2019
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2019 Wiki articles) |
|||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|Bojesen | |Bojesen | ||
|s135284 | |s135284 | ||
| − | |[[Evolutionary purpose | + | |[[Evolutionary purpose in project management]] |
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 4 March 2019