Articles Spring Term 2019
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
Sunebaldus (Talk | contribs) (→Overview of 2019 Wiki articles) |
|||
| Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|Isse | |Isse | ||
|BJI | |BJI | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[The Stage-Gate Model/phase-gate process]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 22 February 2019