Articles Spring Term 2019
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Dittmann | |Dittmann | ||
|Anne | |Anne | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[The importance of Organizational Structures in Portfolio Management]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 22 February 2019