Articles Spring Term 2019
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2019 Wiki articles) |
(→Overview of 2019 Wiki articles) |
||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|Wang | |Wang | ||
|isabel.w | |isabel.w | ||
| − | |[[Benefits Realization Management | + | |[[Benefits Realization Management to Maximize Project Effectiveness]] |
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 4 March 2019