Articles Spring Term 2019
From DTU ProjectLab
(Difference between revisions)
(→Overview of 2019 Wiki articles) |
|||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|Boel | |Boel | ||
|Morning | |Morning | ||
| − | |[[Cost | + | |[[Cost control in project management with Data Mining and OLAP]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 4 March 2019